Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chillingworth, Daniel20120020
2 Richardson, Michael22110002
3 Stephenson, Joseph1490000
4 Sharples, Harrison2390020
5 Moore, Aiden M1690000
6 Sutton, Kade A2390030
7 Richardson, Jacob2370010
8 Arms, Daniel1860001
9 Wilson, Kel1050020
10 Standing, Andrew G1450010
11 Ratheesh, M Ramakiishnan1340001
12 Wallace, Isaac1940010
13 Sutton, Cooper1340000
14 Butt, BJ1140002
15 Petrie, Riley540000
16 Dickson, Jed640020
17 Saville, Andrew1340000
18 Frith, Sophie740001
19 Chillingworth, Toby1940011
20 Green, Russ1040000
21 Rendina, Chris S1230000
22 Standing, Daniel2030010
23 Wright, Matthew230000
24 Sharpe, Johnathon830000
25 Butt, Jesse1630000
26 Beattie, Adam1930001
27 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1730001
28 Fryer, Benjamin1930020
29 Crane, Brock1420000
30 Frith, Alex2120031
31 Monk, William520000
32 Bench, Matthew20215760
33 Disney, Todd320000
34 Porter-Kay, Jackie720000
35 Baggs, Ian820001
36 Davison, Patrick1120001
37 Edwards, Joshua P220000
38 Jenkins, Sunny1920011
39 Winchester, Adam2020011
40 Walker, Andrew1320000
41 Mitchell, Craig T1120000
42 Doyle, Nathan R220010
43 Hogan, Chris1310010
44 Taylor, Tori810000
45 Hazell, Garry410000
46 Frew, Daniel J910000
47 Osgood, Mik510000
48 Harrison, Nathaniel1110000
49 Gibson, Riley1110000
50 Payne, Aaron1510000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Live Score

Events