Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dickson, Jed22150001
2 Chillingworth, Daniel26110000
3 Chillingworth, Toby18110010
4 McGill, Bayley M20100020
5 Ellison, David2690020
6 Saville, Andrew1780000
7 Fryer, Benjamin1580030
8 Pussegolla, Sashreeka1680012
9 Arms, Daniel2280001
10 Richardson, Michael2080320
11 Wallace, Isaac1870001
12 Crane, Brock1670020
13 Standing, Daniel2070021
14 Hitchcock, Luke2370000
15 Sharpe, Johnathon1860011
16 Frew, Daniel J1460013
17 Ellison, Kye1960000
18 Payne, Aaron1350000
19 Davies, Lee1450010
20 Maddison, Rory2050011
21 Moore, Aiden M1850000
22 Disney, Todd1450000
23 Watson, Conrad1050000
24 Sutton, Cooper2154021
25 Claridge, Joshua2550001
26 Moore, David1750030
27 Mitchell, Craig T1550010
28 Banyard, Jake1340000
29 Edwards, Joshua P1540001
30 Richardson, Jacob2144240
31 Standing, Nicholas1540010
32 Standing, Andrew G1640000
33 Rendina, Chris S1440011
34 Standing, Timothy F1340011
35 Hardy, Joshua17415410
36 Walker, Andrew1340000
37 Oliver, Geordie1440002
38 Standing, Benjamin J17311210
39 Crawford, Tym430000
40 Winsor, Glenn430010
41 Butler, Lynden F1430000
42 Ries, Alexander1430010
43 Jackson, Andrew1430000
44 Threadgold, Steven R920010
45 Temple, Matthew1420011
46 Davison, Mark18210000
47 Wainwright, Noah E1320001
48 Starr, Neil620000
49 Sylvester, Blake320000
50 Sinclair, Aidan A610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Live Score

Events