Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dickson, Jed1190000
2 Chillingworth, Toby1270000
3 Wallace, Isaac1070000
4 Ellison, David1660010
5 Richardson, Michael1360320
6 Chillingworth, Daniel1360000
7 Crane, Brock1150010
8 Saville, Andrew1050000
9 Pussegolla, Sashreeka540010
10 Hitchcock, Luke1040000
11 Mitchell, Craig T1040010
12 Watson, Conrad540000
13 Sharpe, Johnathon1140011
14 Edwards, Joshua P1040001
15 Richardson, Jacob1340010
16 Sutton, Cooper1230011
17 Maddison, Rory1230001
18 Ries, Alexander930010
19 Walker, Andrew930000
20 Oliver, Geordie830001
21 Ellison, Kye1230000
22 Standing, Andrew G1030000
23 Payne, Aaron930000
24 McGill, Bayley M930010
25 Moore, David1120020
26 Banyard, Jake820000
27 Temple, Matthew920001
28 Moore, Aiden M1120000
29 Standing, Nicholas920010
30 Sylvester, Blake220000
31 Arms, Daniel1120000
32 Hardy, Joshua13212310
33 Frew, Daniel J620001
34 Rendina, Chris S920011
35 Wainwright, Noah E920001
36 Davies, Lee920010
37 Standing, Timothy F810000
38 Bench, Duncan J110000
39 Claridge, Joshua1210001
40 Crawford, Tym110000
41 Winsor, Glenn110010
42 Singh, Harpreet410000
43 Dunn, Martin P310000
44 Matthews, Martin610000
45 Jackson, Andrew910000
46 Mace, Jackson D610010
47 Ellison, Zane1010000
48 Piper, Alec T210000
49 Standing, Daniel1210001
50 Osgood, Van210011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Live Score

select

Events