Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dickson, Jed22150001
2 Chillingworth, Daniel26110000
3 Chillingworth, Toby18110010
4 McGill, Bayley M20100020
5 Ellison, David2690020
6 Arms, Daniel2280001
7 Richardson, Michael2080320
8 Fryer, Benjamin1580030
9 Pussegolla, Sashreeka1680012
10 Saville, Andrew1780000
11 Wallace, Isaac1870001
12 Hitchcock, Luke2370000
13 Crane, Brock1670020
14 Standing, Daniel2070021
15 Ellison, Kye1960000
16 Sharpe, Johnathon1860011
17 Frew, Daniel J1460013
18 Sutton, Cooper2154021
19 Claridge, Joshua2550001
20 Moore, David1750030
21 Payne, Aaron1350000
22 Davies, Lee1450010
23 Mitchell, Craig T1550010
24 Moore, Aiden M1850000
25 Maddison, Rory2050011
26 Disney, Todd1450000
27 Watson, Conrad1050000
28 Standing, Timothy F1340011
29 Hardy, Joshua17415410
30 Walker, Andrew1340000
31 Oliver, Geordie1440002
32 Standing, Nicholas1540010
33 Banyard, Jake1340000
34 Standing, Andrew G1640000
35 Rendina, Chris S1440011
36 Edwards, Joshua P1540001
37 Richardson, Jacob2144240
38 Standing, Benjamin J17311210
39 Jackson, Andrew1430000
40 Ries, Alexander1430010
41 Crawford, Tym430000
42 Winsor, Glenn430010
43 Butler, Lynden F1430000
44 Starr, Neil620000
45 Sylvester, Blake320000
46 Threadgold, Steven R920010
47 Temple, Matthew1420011
48 Wainwright, Noah E1320001
49 Davison, Mark18210000
50 Bench, Duncan J110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Live Score

Events